> Zurück

Nächste Termine

Samstag 16.11.2019
10:55-11:55 UHC Naters-Brig - UHC Bitsch
13:40-14:40 UHC Naters-Brig - STV Baltschieder
16:25-17:25 1/8 Final: UHC Naters-Brig 2 - UHC Pfynland
Sonntag 17.11.2019
14:30-15:30 UHC NATERS-BRIG - Riviera Raptors
16:20-17:20 UHC NATERS-BRIG - UHC Jongny
Samstag 23.11.2019
09:00-10:00 UHC Massa Bitsch - UHC Naters-Brig Weiss
10:30-11:30 KTV Glis - UHC Naters-Brig Weiss
13:40-14:40 UHC Embd Devils - UHC Naters-Brig Academy
14:35-15:35 Blacknosesheep - Old Boys Naters-Brig
15:30-16:30 UHC Naters-Brig Academy - UHC Ibex Grächen
17:20-18:20 Old Boys Naters-Brig UHC Ibex Grächen
Sonntag 24.11.2019
09:55-10:55 UHC Riehen - UHC NATERS-BRIG
12:40-13:40 UHC Jongny - UHC NATERS-BRIG
Sonntag 01.12.2019
09:55-10:55 UHC Burgdorf - UHC Naters-Brig
10:50-11:50 UHC Naters-Brig - UHT Krattigen
11:45-12:45 UHT Schangnau - UHC Naters-Brig
13:35-14:35 UHC Naters-Brig - UHT Semsales
Samstag 07.12.2019
09:00-09:15 UHC Naters-Brig Weiss - STV Baltschieder
09:45-10:45 UHC Embd Young Devils - UHC Naters-Brig Rot
11:15-12:15 STV Baltschieder - UHC Naters-Brig Rot
12:00-13:00 UHC Embd Young Devils - UHC Naters-Brig Weiss
16:25-17:25 UHC Pfynland 2 - UHC Naters-Brig 2
18:15-19:15 Fletschi Cracks - UHC Naters-Brig 2
Samstag 14.12.2019
10:00-11:00 STV Baltschieder Future - UHC Naters-Brig
13:40-14:40 UHC Green Vipers - UHC Naters-Brig
Samstag 21.12.2019
09:00-10:00 UHC Naters-Brig Rot - UHC Young Griffins
10:30-11:30 UHC Naters-Brig Rot - UHC Green Vipers
12:45-13:45 Old Boys Naters-Brig - UHC Embd Devils
13:40-14:40 UHC Pfynland - UHC Naters-Brig Academy
15:30-16:30 Old Boys Naters-Brig - UHC Pfynland
17:20-18:20 Blacknosesheep - UHC Naters-Brig Academy
Sonntag 22.12.2019
15:25-16:25 UHC NATERS-BRIG - Sion Unihockey
17:15-18:15 UHC NATERS-BRIG - St-Maurice Pécaporés
Sonntag 05.01.2020
09:00-10:00 UHC Fully - UHC Naters-Brig
10:50-11:50 UHC Naters-Brig - Sion Unihockey
Sonntag 12.01.2020
14:30-15:30 UHC White Storm Oron-la-Ville - UHC Naters-Brig
16:20-17:20 UHT Semsales - UHC Naters-Brig
Samstag 18.01.2020
13:40-14:40 UHC Naters-Brig 2 - Muskel Katers Naters
17:20-18:20 UHC Naters-Brig 2 - UHC Traktor Glis
Samstag 25.01.2020
12:45-13:45 UHC Bitsch - UHC Naters-Brig
14:35-15:35 UHC Naters-Brig - UHC Fletschi Cracks
Sonntag 26.01.2020
09:55-10:55 UH Zulgtal Eagles II - UHC Naters-Brig
11:45-12:45 UHC Naters-Brig - UHC Flamatt-Sense II
13:35-14:35 Unihockey Club Vouvry I - UHC Naters-Brig
14:30-15:30 UHC Naters-Brig - Unihockey Berner Oberland III
16:20-17:20 UF Sierre Région - UHC Naters-Brig
17:15-18:15 UHC Naters-Brig - UHC Burgdorf
Samstag 01.02.2020
09:45-10:45 UHC Naters-Brig Weiss - UHC Bürchen
10:30-11:30 UHC Naters-Brig Rot - KTV Glis
12:00-13:00 UHC Naters-Brig Weiss - UHC Naters-Brig Rot
12:45-13:45 UHC Naters-Brig Academy - Old Boys Naters-Brig
14:35-15:35 UHC Ibex Grächen - Old Boys Naters-Brig
15:30-16:30 UHC Naters-Brig Academy - UHC Embd Devils
Sonntag 02.02.2020
09:00-16:00 Kids Day
14:30-15:30 UHC Naters-Brig - UH Rüttenen
16:20-17:20 UHC Naters-Brig - UHC Oekingen
Samstag 15.02.2020
12:45-13:45 UHC Embd Devils 2 - UHC Naters-Brig 2
14:35-15:35 UHC Naters-Brig 2 - Narvik Guards
Sonntag 16.02.2020
09:00-10:00 Red Lions Ueberstorf - UHC Naters-Brig
09:55-10:55 UHT Semsales - UHC Naters-Brig
10:50-11:50 UHC Naters-Brig - UHC Villaraboud
10:50-11:50 UHC Sierre-Challenge - UHC Naters-Brig
11:45-12:45 UHC Naters-Brig - SC Oensingen Lions
12:40-13:40 UHC Chermignon - UHC Naters-Brig
Samstag 22.02.2020
10:00-11:00 UHC Naters-Brig - STV Baltschieder Future
11:50-12:50 STV Baltschieder - UHC Naters-Brig
Samstag 29.02.2020
12:45-13:45 UHC Embd Devils - Old Boys Naters-Brig
15:30-16:30 UHC Ibex Grächen - UHC Naters-Brig Academy
16:25-17:25 Old Boys Naters-Brig - Blacknosesheep
17:20-18:20 UHC Naters-Brig Academy - UHC Pfynland
Sonntag 01.03.2020
09:55-10:55 UHC Naters-Brig - UHC Riehen
12:40-13:40 UHC Naters-Brig - UHC Jongny
Samstag 14.03.2020
09:00-16:00 Kids Day
11:00-12:00 UHC Naters-Brig 2 - Fletschi Cracks
12:50-13:50 UHC Naters-Brig 2 - UHC Pfynland 2
Sonntag 15.03.2020
09:00-10:00 Red Lions Ueberstorf - UHC Naters-Brig
11:45-12:45 UHC Naters-Brig - SC Laupen II
Sonntag 22.03.2020
14:30-15:30 Riviera Raptors - UHC Naters-Brig
16:20-17:20 UHC Jongny - UHC Naters-Brig